Menu
O35 HE 1. Eric Kolling SSV Heiligenwald
    2. Holger Schunk BV Schaffhausen
  DE 1. Jeanette Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
  HD 1. Eric Kolling/Thomas Schönberg SSV Heiligenwald
    2. Christophe Boutter/Mattthias Loecher TV Überherrn
    3. Christian Mettel/Tobias Schmitt TV Wemmetsweiler/TSV Ford Steinrausch
    4. Peter Hoffmann/Daniel Kutscher TV Homburg/TV Wiesbach
    5. Holger Schunk/Martin Wagner BV Schaffhausen
  DD 1. Jeanette Seibüchler/Sandra Mann TV Wemmetsweiler
    2. Ulrike Becker/Lisa SchmittLe Guellec KV St. Ingbert/BC OBerthal
  MX 1. Sascha Seibüchler/Sandra Mann TV Wemmetsweiler
    2. Christophe Boutter/Anke Boutter TV Überherrn
    3. Johannes Bettscheider/Lisa Schmitt-Le Guellec BC Oberthal
      Christian Mettel/Jeanette Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
    5 Martin Ripplinger/Inna Müller BV Püttlingen/Ritterstraße
      Eric Kolling/Jenniofer Strasser SSV Heiligenwald/SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
O40 HE 1. Sascha Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
    2. Patric Freitag TuS Wiebelskirchen
    3. Michael Fickinger PSV Saarbrücken
    4. Hardy Bettermann SSV Heiligenwald
    5. Carsten Müller KV St. Ingbert
  DE 1. Ina Klemm TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Nicole Hellbrück TV Wemmetsweiler
   HD 1. Kai Behles/Sascha Seibüchler TV Wemmetsweiler
    2. Heiko Gieffers/Markus Dörr TTV Stennweiler
     3. Hardy Bettermann/Martin Kohl-Fries SSV Heiligenwald
       Michael Fickinger/Carsten Müller KV St. Ingbert
     5. Stephan Latz/Peter Pulcher TV Heiligenwald
       Patric Freitag/Vincenzo Gangi TuS Wiebelskirchen/1. BC Saarbrücken/Bischmisheim
   DD 1. Ina Klemm/Sigrid Bleymehl-Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Anke Boutter/Martina Pulcher-Backes TV Überherrn/TV Heiligenwald
    3. Nicole Hellbrück/Dagmar Spaniol TV Wemmetsweiler
   MX 1. Patric Freitag/Ina Klemm TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Stephan Latz/Martina Pulcher-Backes TV Heiligenwald
    3. Michael Fickinger/Ulrike Becker PSV Saarbrücken/KV St. Ingbert
    4. Frank Loch/Nicole Hellbrück TV Wemmetsweiler
    5. Hardy Bettermann/Alexandra Reuland-Staab SSV Heiligenwald/TV Heiligenwald
 O45 HE 1. Markus Speicher TV Wemmetsweiler
    2. Michael Klein TV Wemmetsweiler
    3. Markus Rössing TV Homburg
       Vincenzo Gangi 1. BC Saarbrücken-Bischmisheim
    5.  Marvin Upite TSV Ford Steinrausch
       Guido Hinsberger TV Wemmetsweiler
  DE 1. Vera Pies BV Schaffhausen
  HD 1. Markus Speicher/Michael Klein TV Wemmetsweiler
    2. Frank Loch/Peter Thiel TV Wemmetsweiler
    3. Dirk Hellbrück/Guido Hinsberger TV Wemmetsweiler
       Thomas Haumann/Markus Rössing TV Homburg
     5. Werner Orth/Marvin Upite TSV Ford-Steinrausch
       Uwe Hees/Bernhard Herrmann BV Schaffhausen
   DD 1. Susanne Karmann/Vera Pies SuS Obere Saar/BV Schaffhausen
    2. Silke Kunkel/Nicole Pejic PSV Saarbrücken/TV Altenkessel
    3. Sabine Steinmetz/Alexa Weyer BC Oberthal/TV Überherrn
   MX 1. Markus Speicher/Vera Pies TV Wemmetsweiler/BV Schaffhausen
    2. Thomas Dettweiler/Susanne Karmann KV St. Ingbert/SuS Obere Saar
    3. Peter Thiel/Sabine Steinmetz TV Wemmetsweiler/BC Oberthal
    4. Dirk Hellbrück/Silke Kunkel TV Wemmetsweiler/PSV Saarbrücken
 O50 HE 1. Christoph Schorr KV St. Ingbert
    2. Johannes Bettscheider SC Lebach
    3. Uwe Chemnitz TV St. Wendel
    4. Helmut Geid TV Wiesbach
    5. Ying Gao PSV Saarbrücken
  HD 1. Christoph Schorr/Jürgen Karmann KV St. Ingbert/SuS Obere Saar
    2. Reiner Frey/Thomas Meiser TV Völklingen/TTV Stennweiler
    3. Dieter Fuhrmann/Jürgen Schmidt  TV Homburg
      Johannes Bettscheider/Jörg Mohr SC Lebach/BC Oberthal
    5. Ralph Honnecker/Joachim Laufer BV Schaffhausen
      Helmut Geid/Mischa Pejic TV Wiesbach/TV Altenkessel
   MX 1.  Reiner Frey/Ulrike Scheuermann TV Völklingen
    2. Joachim Laufer/Martina Große TV Wiesbach
    3. Jürgen Schmidt/Susanne Britten TV Homburg/BV Püttlingen-Ritterstraße
 O50+  DD 1. Ute Petersen/Karin Röttgen-Wendeler PSV Saarbrücken
 O55   2. Susanne Britten/Martina Große BV Püttlingen-Ritterstraße/TV Wiesbach
    3. Dorothee Schönenberger/Birgit Wüschner KV St. Ingbert
    4. Waltraud Morgen/Martina Schick SSV Heiligenwald
 O55 HE 1. Arno Marx ASC Dudweiler
    2. Mischa Pejic TV Altenkessel
  DE 1. Sigrid Bleymehl-Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
  HD 1. Arno Marx/Markus Weyer ASC Dudweiler/TV Überherrn
    2. Gerhard Aatz/Markus Woll TV Heiligenwald
    3. Bernd Köhler/Helmut Weicherding 1. BC Saarbrücken-Bischmisheim/SSV Heiligenwald
    4. Hans-Martin Bauer/Reiner Thome´ ASC Dudweiler/TV Altenkessel
   MX 1. Arno Schley/Sigrid Bleymehl Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Helmut Weicherding/Karin Röttgen-Wendeler PSV Saarbrücken
O60 HE 1. Rüdiger Leifheit TSV Ford Steinrausch
    2. Markus Weyer TV Überherrn
    3. Gilbert Strasser SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
  DE 1. Silvia Fuhrmann TV Homburg
  HD 1. Arno Schley/Dieter Eichhorn TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Rüdiger Leifheit/Gilbert Strasser TSV Ford Steinrausch/SVK Blieskastel/Zweibrücken
    3. Son Nguyen/Lutz Scherer Post-SV Saarbrücken
   MX 1. Dieter Eichhorn/Monika Peiffer TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Dieter Fuhrmann/Silvie Fuhrmann TV Homburg
    3. Rüdiger Leifheit/Eva Kiefer TSV Ford Steinrausch
 O60-  DD 1. Silvia Fuhrmann/Elisabeth Massem-Beck TV Homburg/TV Überherrn
 O70   2. Elvira Richter/Hilde Kurtz  TV Bous/TV Überherrn
 O65 HE 1. Arno Schley TuS Wiebelskirchen
    2. Jürgen Euschen KV Elversberg
    3. Hans-Dieter Marek TV Überherrn
   DE 1. Elisabeth Massem-Beck  TV Überherrn
 O65-  HD 1. Jürgen Euschen/Werner Hoff KV Elversberg
 O75   2. Kunibert Jochem/Bernd Lang PSV Saarbrücken
    3. Rainer Schunk/Dieter Steckbeck TV Siersburg/TSV Ford Steinrausch
    4. Berthold Hörtz/Alfred Rumpler TV Heiligenwald/SSV Heiligenwald
   MX 1. Hans-Dieter Marek/Elisabeth Massem-Beck TV Überherrn
    2. Berthold Hörtz/Hilde Kurtz TV Heiligenwald/TV Überherrn
 O70 DE 1. Elvira Richter TV Bous
O70- HE 1.  Alfred Rumpler SSV Heiligenwald
 O75   2. Rainer Schunk TV Siersburg
    3. Dieter Steckbeck TSV Ford Steinrausch
    4. Berthold Hörtz TV Heiligenwald
O75  DE 1. Hilde Kurtz TV Überherrn

 

Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com